Dining Table
Filters
Filter
Refine
view allBrand
Availability
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Sub Brand
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Shape
Table Shape
Number of Shelves
Seat Count
AICO Furniture La Terrazza Sideboard in Creamy Pearl
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 70W x 21.5D x 38H Width 70" Depth 21.5" Height 38" Weight Weight 277lbs. ...
View full detailsAICO Furniture La Terrazza Arm Chair (Set of 2) in Creamy Pearl
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 24.25W x 26.5D x 38.5H Width 24.25" Depth 26.5" Height 38.5" Weight Weight 32...
View full detailsAICO Furniture La Marisia Round Dining Table in Creamy Pearl
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 60W x 60D x 30.25H Width 60" Depth 60" Height 30.25" Weight Weight 76lbs. ...
View full detailsAICO Furniture La Marisia 4 Leg Rectangular Dining Table in Creamy Pearl
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 100W x 44.5D x 30.25H Width 100" Depth 44.5" Height 30.25" Weight Weight 159l...
View full detailsAICO Furniture Houston Oval Dining Table in Walnut
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 44.75D x 30.5H Depth 44.75" Height 30.5" Weight Weight 265lbs. More About T...
View full detailsAICO Furniture Carmela Round Dining Table in Shimmer Ivory
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 53.75W x 53.75D x 29.75H Width 53.75" Depth 53.75" Height 29.75" Weight Weigh...
View full detailsAICO Furniture Carmela Rectangular Dining Table in Shimmer Ivory
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 42.25D x 30.25H Depth 42.25" Height 30.25" Weight Weight 285lbs. More About...
View full detailsAICO Furniture Carmela Pedestal Dining Table in Glossy Charcoal Sand
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 42.25D x 30.25H Depth 42.25" Height 30.25" Weight Weight 285lbs. More About...
View full detailsAICO Furniture Camellia Field Round Dining Table in Warm Pecan
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 60W x 60D x 30.5H Width 60" Depth 60" Height 30.5" Weight Weight 124lbs. ...
View full detailsAICO Furniture Camellia Field Round Dining Table in Caramel
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 60W x 60D x 30.5H Width 60" Depth 60" Height 30.5" Weight Weight 124lbs. ...
View full detailsAICO Furniture Camellia Field Rectangular Pedestal Dining Table in Warm Pecan
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 46D x 30.25H Depth 46" Height 30.25" Weight Weight 372lbs. More About This ...
View full detailsAICO Furniture Camellia Field Rectangular Pedestal Dining Table in Caramel
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 46D x 30.25H Depth 46" Height 30.25" Weight Weight 372lbs. More About This ...
View full detailsAICO Furniture Belmont Place 60" Round Dining Table in Espresso
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 60W x 60D x 29.5H Width 60" Depth 60" Height 29.5" Weight Weight 170lbs. ...
View full detailsAICO Eclipse Round Dining Table in Moonlight
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 60W x 60D x 30H Width 60" Depth 60" Height 30" Weight Weight 194lbs. More...
View full detailsAICO Eclipse Oval Dining Table in Moonlight
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 100W x 44D x 30H Width 100" Depth 44" Height 30" Weight Weight 229lbs. Mo...
View full detailsAico Carrollton Rectangular Dining Table in Rustic Ranch
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 76.25W x 42D x 30.5H Width 76.25" Depth 42" Height 30.5" Weight Weight 170lbs...
View full detailsAICO Belmont Place Rectangular Dining Table in Espresso
AICOWeight & Dimensions Weight Weight 262lbs. More About This Product AICO Belmont Place Rectangular Dining Table in Espresso, 262lbs. B...
View full detailsAico 21 Cosmopolitan 54" Round Dining Table in Taupe/Umber
AICOWeight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 53.25W x 53.25D x 30.5H Width 53.25" Depth 53.25" Height 30.5" Weight Weight ...
View full detailsClements Dining Table
FOA WestSpecifications Product Details Collection Clements Product Type Dining Table Style Modern Farmhouse Material Engineered Wood, Fabric, Foam,...
View full detailsDaniella Dining Table
FOA WestThis dining set was made to showcase the gorgeous antique white finish of the acacia constructed table and server. The fluting up the legs of the c...
View full detailsDickinson Dining Table
FOA WestFinished in dark cherry, this bold and sturdy dining set with expandable leaf is a favorite among home owners. With padded leatherette chairs and a...
View full detailsDwight Dining Table
FOA WestAdd country charm to your dining decor with this dining table, featuring a round tabletop with molded trim and tapered legs. The side chairs showca...
View full detailsEbikon Counter Ht. Table
FOA WestSpecifications Product Details Collection Ebikon Product Type Counter Ht. Table Style Mid-Century Modern Material Boucle, Engineered Wood, ...
View full detailsMarybeth Dining Table
FOA WestCharacterize your dining room with this rustic industrial dining set. Bolt accents add bold detail to the ladder back chairs and vibrant upholstery...
View full detailsDining Table — Frequently Asked Questions
What dining table brands does BWO Furniture & Mattresses carry?
Our Dining Table selection includes AICO, FOA West, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
How do I choose the right dining table?
Match the height and proportions to whatever it sits beside — a cocktail table works best near your sofa's seat height, for example. Leave comfortable clearance to walk around it, and choose a durable, easy-clean top if it will see daily use. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver dining table items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your dining table inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a dining table?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my dining table come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my dining table arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.